- GAZELLE deux assiettes en cristal, D. 21 cm, signées et datées « 1968 », dans leurs coffrets en carton d’origine. Bon état.
- AIGLE une assiette en cristal, D. 22 cm, signée et datée « 1976 », dans son coffret d’origine. Bon état.
- ARK ROYAL, NINA et PINTA trois assiettes en cristal, D. 21,5 cm, signées. Références : Catalogue commercial de la maison Lalique, n°10411, 10413 et 10414 planche A1, Paris 1955. Bon état.
- GAZELLE Two crystal plates, D. 21 cm, signed and dated "1968", in their original boxes. Good condition.
- EAGLE Crystal plate, D. 22 cm, signed and dated "1976", in its original box. Good condition.
- ARK ROYAL, NINA et PINTA Three crystal plates, D. 21.5 cm, signed. References: Commercial Catalog of Lalique House, No. 10411, 10413 and 10414 Plate A1, Paris 1955. Good condition.
(Delivery of the lots free of charge, a few days after the sale, to Lausanne, Geneva, Paris or Marseille. For other destinations, the shipping costs are borne by the buyer.)
150 - 200 € - 170 - 230 CHF