La lampe à pétrole et l’écumoire Lithographie 52 x 40 cm (dessin 33 x 25 cm) numérotée 146/150 et signée. Bon état.
The oil lamp and the skimmer Lithography 52 x 40 cm (drawing 33 x 25 cm) numbered 146/150 and signed. Good condition.
300 - 400 € - 340 - 450 CHF