La cafetière jaune Lithographie de 1955, 76 x 56 cm (dessin 67 x 48 cm) numérotée 3/300 et signée. Bon état.
Yellow coffee The 1955 Lithograph pot, 76 x 56 cm (drawing 67 x 48 cm) numbered 3/300 and signed. Good condition.
400 - 500 € - 450 - 570 CHF