Insecte rouge Lithographie de 1967, 74 x 54 cm (dessin 67 x 49 cm) numérotée 117/150 et signée. Bon état.
Insect red Lithograph 1967, 74 x 54 cm (drawing 67 x 49 cm) numbered 117/150 and signed. Good condition.
500 - 600 € - 570 - 700 CHF