Lionello LEVY (ITA/1921-1992) Composition, 1961 Huile... Lot 23
Résultat :
Estimation :
Lionello LEVY (ITA/1921-1992) Composition, 1961 Huile sur panneau
19 x 48 cm
Signé et daté en haut à gauche
Contresigné et daté
Oil on panel
7 1/2 x 18 7/8 in
Signed and dated upper left
Signed and dated on the reverse