CHRIST
en bronze à patine brune. Flandres, XVème siècle
H : 18 cm, L : 15,5 cm. Restauration à un bras.
A bronze, brown patina Christ. Flanders, 15th century H: 10 7/16 in, L: 6 1/4 in cm.
Restorations.