Broche, 2003
Néoplastique avec photo et argent
Signé et poinçonné
Poids: 36,98 g
H_7,6 cm L_7,6 cm
Bibliographie:
- Contemporary Jewellery, Georg Dobler, Winfried Krüger, Karen Pontoppidan, Marianne Schliwinski, Cortina D'Ampezo, Studio GR.20, 2004, p.16
- Ornament as Art, avant-garde jewelry from the Helen Williams Drutt Collection, The Museum of Fine Arts, Houston, USA, Arnoldsche 2007