Broche, 1980
Or et résine époxy rouge.
Signé et daté.
Poids: 30,49 g
H_15,1 cm L_1 cm
Bibliographie:
- Ornament as Art, the Helen Williams Drutt Collection, The Museum of Fine Arts, Houston, USA, Arnoldsche art Publishers, 2007, p.66
- Contemporary Jewellery, The Padua School, Graziella Folchini
Grassetto, Arnoldsche, 2005, p. 71