Paire de cendriers
Cuir noir patiné et laiton
Édition Valaistustyö Oy
Estampillés et monogrammés «AA Valaistustyö» à l'intérieur
Vers 1950
H_4,5 cm D_17 cm
A pair of ashtrays by Alvar Aalto in patinated black leather and brass made by Valaistustyö Oy, each stamped and monogrammed «AA Valaistustyö» inside