Lot n° 14

Estimation :

Parure en or jaune (750 millièmes) comprenant un pendentif et une paire de pendants d’oreilles, sertis de demi perles et pierres fines roses (accident et restaurations). Epoque Napoléon III. Poids brut : 12,3 g yellow gold adornment including a pendant and a pair of ear pendants, mounted with semi pearls and fine pink stones (chips and restorations). napoleon iii era.