Lot n° 2

Estimation :

Collier formé de deux rangs de perles de culture blanches en choker, fermoir en or blanc (750 millièmes) serti de saphirs et petits diamants (acc). Long. : 44 cm. Choker necklace formed with two rows of white cultured pearls, white gold clasp mounted with sapphires and small diamonds (accidents).