Rotoreliefs, 1935-1953
Lithographie offset sur le recto et le verso de six disques en carton titrés.
Signé avec les initiales MD sur un des disques.
Offset lithograph on the front and back of six cardboard discs.
Signed with the initials MD on a disc.
Titled.
Disque: D_20 cm