Panthère au repos
Aquarelle et fusain
Signée «Guyot» en bas à gauche
Vers 1930
H_39 cm L_40 cm
A resting panther by Georges Lucien Guyot made at watercolors and charcoal, signed on the left bottom corner «Guyot»