Whaam! Offset couleurs (diptyque), éditeur Tate Gallery, Londres - 63,5 x 74,5 cm
1968
Offset lithograph printed in colours on two sheets, published by The Tate Gallery, London, printed by Lautrec Ltd., Leeds, on wove paper.