Vase
Grès émaillé
Édition Nymölle Estampillé du sigle de la manufacture «Nymölle Denmark» et signé du sigle du créateur
Vers 1960
H_50 cm
A stamped and signed vase by Gunnar Nylund in glazed stoneware made by Nymölle