Lot n° 173

Résultat :
Estimation :

PORTAIL ET PIÉTONNE En pierre moulurée et sculptée à décor de deux pilastres carrés surmontés d'un épi. Matériaux: Calcaire. XIXème siècle. Dim.: Facade 9,50 m avec portail de L. 4,50 m Pillier de section 60 x 60 cm - H. sous chapiteau 293 cm Passage piéton L. 102 cm, H. 227 cm STONE GATE AND DOOR With mouldings and sculptures, surrounded by two square pilasters topped by a spike. Material: Limestone. 19th century. Size: Facade of 374 in. with gate of 177.2 in. Pilars of section 23.6 x 23.6 in. - Under capital H. 115.3 in. Crosswalk W. 40 in. - H. 89.4 in.