Lot n° 39

DE MONT Milanda

Estimation :

"Couleurtransform# 5" Peinture de verre sur toile 40 x 40 cm ecndrée 50 x 50 cm de 2016 signée.. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Colortransform # 5" Painting of glass on canvas 40 x 40 cm ecndrée 50 x 50 cm of 2016 signed .. Transportation costs for metropolitan France. L’artiste est référencé dans la quinzième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2016. Le site de l'artiste : de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The artist is listed in the fifteenth edition of Guidarts 2016, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : de-mont.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com