"Composition estivale" Huile sur toile 80 x 80 cm signée.
Frais de transport offerts pour tous les pays.
"Summer Composition" Oil on canvas 80 x 80 cm signed.
Free shipping to all countries.
L’artiste est référencé dans la quinzième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2016.
Le site de l'artiste : debeauce-francoise.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
The artist is listed in the fifteenth edition of Guidarts 2016, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today.
Artist website : debeauce-francoise.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com