ECOLE FRANCAISE XIXème siècle - Le chat gourmand - Huile sur toile non signée - 47 x 89 cm - Restauration ancienne au dos et accident vers le bas au centre
French school, 19th c. - After the supper, oil on canvas unsigned. - 47 x 89 cm - Old restoration on the back, hole lower in the center.