Super Killers, 2011
Technique mixte et disquettes sur bois, daté et signé et contresigné au dos
Mixed media and discs on wood, signed and dated in black ink on lower
overlap and signed in black ink verso
19 x 27 cm – 7.8 x 10.1 in