Erotisme féminin Lithographie signée en bas à droite au crayon Justifiée E.A. en bas à gauche 48 x 66 cm CACHET SEC ATELIER MASSON Editions TCHOU Paris 1971 Cramer/Saphire André Masson The illustrated Books Erotic womeb Lithograph signed lower right in pencil Numbered E.A.lower left 48 x 66 cm STUDIO MASSON STAMP Editions TCHOU Paris 1971 Cramer/Saphire André Masson The illustrated Books