Vase circa 1920 En dinanderie à motifs géométriques or et rouges style art déco. Signé sur la base: A. Jungblut. H. 29 cm PROVENANCE > Collection Alessandro Pron Un enfoncement léger sur la panse. Vase, circa 1920. In brassware with geometric gold and red art deco style patterns. Signed on the base: A. Jungblut. H. 11 3/8 Inch L. 0 Inch P. 0 Inch D. 0 Inch