Lot n° 15

Paire de boucles d'oreilles créoles en or jaune 18 k, signée «PIAGET» (système clip avec tige). Chaque boucle est ornée d'un godron mobile serti de quatre brillants.Gravée «PIAGET F00218-1991». Poids brut: 21,4 g. Pair of 18k yellow gold hoop earrings, signed "PIAGET" (clip and ear-stud system). Each earring is composed of a mobile gadroon set with four brilliants. Engraved "PIAGET F00218-1991". Gross weight: 21,4 g. 1000/1400 CHF