Lot n° 11

Résultat :

Paire de boucles d'oreilles en or jaune 18 k (système clip avec tige). Chaque boucle forme un large bandeau, à surface martelée et satinée. Chaque motif est parsemé de décors floraux en or gris 18 k, sertis de brillants. Poids brut: 15,3 g. Pair of 18k yellow gold earrings (clip and ear-stud system). Each earring forms a large bandeau with a satin-smooth and hammered surface. Each motive is decorated with flower patterns in 18k grey gold, set with brilliants. Gross weight: 15,3 g. 1000/1400 CHF