Belle paire de boucles d'oreilles en argent 925 millièmes et vermeil (système clip avec tige). Chaque boucle est composée d'un double anneau entrelacé, à surface martelée et satinée. Le centre du décor est pavé de brillants bruns. Poids brut: 17,6 g. Fine pair of silver (925°/°°) and vermeil earrings (clip and ear-stud system). Each earring is composed of double entrelaced circle with a satin-smooth and hammered surface. The center of the decoration is studded with brown brilliants. Gross weight: 17,6 g. 500/700 CHF