Bague en platine 950 millièmes et or gris 18 k. Le plateau à décor losangique ajouré est pavé de diamants de différentes tailles. Les attaches sont rehaussées de deux lignes de saphirs calibrés. Tour de doigt: 54. Poids brut: 4 g. Ring, platinum (950°/°°) and 18k white-gold. Openwork decoration of lozenges on the board, studded with diamonds of different cuts. The shoulders of the ring areenhanced with two lines of calibrated sapphires. Size: 54. Gross weight: 4 g. 600/800 CHF