"Ne pas confondre les coeurs et les grelots" Pendentif en bronze doré ciselé. Chaîne américaine à fermoir à deux coeurs. Circa 1990. Monogrammé. "Not confusing hearts and bells" Pendant in chiselled gilded bronze. American chain with a two-heart clasp. Circa 1990. Monogrammed.