Idole-grelot anthropomorphe. Bronze à patine verte. Transcaucasie, IXème - VIIIème siècle avant J.-C. H: 7,3 cm O.W. Muscarella, Bronze and Iron, Ancient Near Eastern Artifacts in The Metropolitan Museum of Art, Metropolitan Museum of Art, 1988, n°157, p 95