Édition limitée Mickey Chair, 2007 Acier et peluches. Edition numérotée 3/25. Estudio Campana ed. Stainless steel legs & frame, covered with soft toys. From an edition of 25. Estudio Campana ed. H_90 cm L_120 cm P_80 cm Provenance: Albion Gallery, londres Bibliographie/ Literature: - Darrin Alfred, Campana Brothers, Complete Works (So Far), New York, 2010, p. 188-189 (pour un modèle similaire)