Paysage Signed 'Vlaminck' (lower right corner) Oil on canvas - Huile sur toile 38 x 46 cm - 15 x 18.1 in. AED 128,600 -165,300 Provenance Private collection Literature This work will be included in the forthcoming Catalogue raisonné de l'oeuvre de Maurice de Vlaminck prepared by the Wildenstein Institute Certificate The Wildenstein Institute has confirmed the authenticity of this work