Lot n° 6

Jean LURÇAT (1892-1966)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Le Sultan Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 1923 en bas à droite. The Sultan Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1923 on the lower right. Dimensions: Hauteur: 130 cm - Largeur: 73,5 cm Height: 51 ¼ in. - Width: 28 ¾ in. Estimation: