Composition abstraite Gouache sur papier. Contresignée et datée 1920. en bas à gauche à la mine de plomb. Abstract composition Gouache on paper. Countersigned and dated 1920 on the lower left with pencil lead. Dimensions: Hauteur: 28 cm - Largeur: 21,5 cm Height: 11 in. - Width: 8 ½ in. Estimation: