Lot n° 43

résultat :
Estimation :

VICTORIA YAKUSHA (1982) Banc Volyk I 2022 Monogrammé 'VY' et numéroté '2/8' Ztista sculpté à la main et bois H: 56cm. (22in.); L: 83,5cm. (32.7/8in.); P: 33cm. (13in.) A monogrammed and numbered 'Volyk I' bench in hand-sculpted Ztista and wood by Victoria YAkusha in 2022. This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR W AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. W Lot is located in the Bonhams Warehouse and will only be available for collection from this location. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com