Lot n° 34

résultat :
Estimation :

THOMAS SERRUYS (1986) Suite de huit chaises SPC 2022 Production Atelier Serruys Signée, titrée et datée 'SERRUYS SPC '22' Acier galvanisé et Ertalon Chacune: H: 73,7cm. (29in.); L: 46cm. (18.1/8in.); P: 61,5cm. (24.1/4in.) A signed, titled and dated suite of eight 'SPC' armchairs in galvanized steel and Ertalon by Thomas Serruys and produced by Atelier Serruys in 2022. This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: W W Lot is located in the Bonhams Warehouse and will only be available for collection from this location. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com