Georges Louis Charles BUSSON (1859-1933)
Valéria
Aquarelle
Signé et daté "1928" en bas à droite
37 x 46.5 cm
Avec cadre : 56 x 64 cm
(restauration)
Watercolour, signed and dated "1928" lower right, 14.5 x 18.3 in, with frame : 22 x 25.1 in