ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE
BOUQUET DE FLEURS, FRUITS ET NID SUR UN ENTABLEMENT
Toile
Monogrammée en bas à droite: ESW (?)
Restaurations anciennes
19th century French school, Bunch of flowers, fruits and niddle on an entablature, canvas, monogrammed lower right: ESW (?) , old restorations
53 x 41,50 CM - 20,9 x 16,3 IN