Lot n° 20

Estimation :

ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXE SIÈCLE BOUQUET DE FLEURS, FRUITS ET NID SUR UN ENTABLEMENT Toile Monogrammée en bas à droite: ESW (?) Restaurations anciennes 19th century French school, Bunch of flowers, fruits and niddle on an entablature, canvas, monogrammed lower right: ESW (?) , old restorations 53 x 41,50 CM - 20,9 x 16,3 IN