ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXe SIÈCLE
CALÈCHE À POISSY
Graphite et réhauts de gouache blanche
Signé en bas à gauche: Eugène
19th century French school, Carriage in Poissy, graphite and white highlights, signed lower left: Eugene
14 x 23 CM - 5,5 x 9,1 IN