FRANCOIS JULES COLLIGNON (?-1850)
LE PASSAGE DU... Lot 4
Résultat :
Estimation :
LE PASSAGE DU GUÉ
Aquarelle
Signée et datée en bas à gauche : Jules Collignon 1836
Petits manques
The crossing of the ford, watercolor, signed and dated on the lower left : Jules Collignon 1836, small lacks
20,50 x 33 CM - 8,1 x 13 IN