Vase en épais verre bullé à décor de poudres rouge-rosées.
Signé "Daum # Nancy France" en pourtour de la base.
H : 27 cm , D : 24 cm
A thick bubbled glass vase by Daum - Nancy with a decor of pinky-red powders. Signed "Daum # Nancy France" around the base.
H : 10,63 inch, D : 9,45 inch