École flamande du XVIIe siècle, suiveur de Il Pozzoserrato (Anvers, vers 1550-1604/1605, Trévise) Banquet et danseurs Toile. Haut. 63 Larg. 137 cm. (Restaurations). A17th century Flemish school painting by a follower of Il Pozzoserrato depicting a feast and dancers. Oil on canvas.