Lot n° 67

Résultat :
Estimation :

Paire d'importants vases balustre en scaglia jaune et noir. Époque XXème. (Petits accidents à un vase). A pair of important baluster vases in yellow and black scaglia, XXth century (Small accidents to one vase). H 98 x L 60 cm - H 38 5/8 x W 23 5/8 in.