BUCKLAND (J) and OGLESBY (A). A guide to salmon... Lot 3
Résultat :
Estimation :
BUCKLAND (J) and OGLESBY (A). A guide to salmon flies. The croswood Press, 1990. In-8, reliure cartonnée, jaquette. Illustrations en couleurs.
On joint : The pocket guide to trout salmon flies compiled by John Buckland. Mitchel Beazley, 1990. In-8 étroit, reliure cartonnée, jaquette.