Table «Sessantuna»
Résine moulée tricolore et métal
Pièce unique d'un ensemble de 61
Numérotée “12/61” et signée
Edition Cassina, 2011
H_73 cm L_203 cm P_117 cm
Table in cast resin and metal, unique piece from a set of 61
Numbered and signed
H_28.7 inch L_79.9 inch D_46 inch