Sticker Sheet, 2011
Planche de stickers
Signée, datée et numérotée
Edition à 60
Sticker sheet
Signed, dated and numbered
Edition of 60
23 x 33 cm – 9 x 13 in
Veuillez noter que l’oeuvre est en importation temporaire
Please note that the work is under temporary importation