Alias MIA-39, 2012
Carreaux de céramique sur plexiglas
Signé, daté et titré au dos
Accompagné de son ID card signée et datée
Mosaic tiles on Perspex
Signed, dated and titled on the reverse
With its ID card signed and dated
44 x 48 cm – 17.3 x 18.9 in