LUCIO FONTANA (1899-1968)
CONCETTO SPAZIALE ROSA
Multiple
Perspex oval rose perforé
Signée des initiales et numérotée 131/150
On y joint le livre 'Portrait d'Antonin Artaud' de Otto Hahn (Paris, Le Soleil Noir, 1968)
Multiple; Perspex oval pink perforated; signed with artist's initials and numbered 131/150; with the book 'Portrait d'Antonin Artaud' by Otto Hahn (Paris, Le Soleil Noir, 1968)
18,5 X 14,5 CM - 7 1/4 X 5 3/4 IN.