Lot n° 7

Estimation :

Jacob et Josef KOHN, Vienna Banquette en bois courbé et mouluré à décor géométrique ajouré dans le dossier. Assise cannée. Circa 1900 H: 98 cm L: 58 cm P: 45 cm Jacob and Josef KOHN, Vienna Bench in curved and moulded wood with geometric decoration in the backrest. Circa 1900