Jacob et Josef KOHN, Vienna
Banquette en bois courbé et mouluré à décor géométrique ajouré dans le dossier.
Assise cannée.
Circa 1900
H: 98 cm L: 58 cm P: 45 cm
Jacob and Josef KOHN, Vienna
Bench in curved and moulded wood with geometric decoration in the backrest.
Circa 1900