Lot n° 3

Estimation :

Emile GALLÉ (1846-1904) Vase de forme oblongue en verre multicouche dans les tons de violet sur fond blanc laiteux rose à décor dégagé à l'acide d'ombellifères portant baies. Signé Gallé H: 33 cm - L: 17 cm - P: 10 cm Emile GALLÉ (1846-1904) Vase of oblong shape in multilayer glass in shades of violet on a milky white pink background with clear decoration with umbelliferous acid bearing berries. Signed by Gallé