Lot n° 1

Estimation :

DAUM FRANCE Coupe sur pied couverte en pâte de verre sculptée dans les tons bleus et jaune orangé sculptée en relief de papillon et de pampres de vigne. Signée sous la base Daum France. H: 14 cm - D: 13 cm DAUM FRANCE Cut on foot covered in glass paste carved in blue and orange yellow tones carved in relief of butterfly and grapevine. Signed under the Daum France base.