Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991 #324/500... Lot 36
Résultat :
Estimation :
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991 #324/500 Mediterranean Sea, La Ciotat 1989
Lithographie offset titrée et datée au timbre sec
31 x 24 cm à vue - 12.13 x 9.37 in.
Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp